Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Bottom 2 teams relegated to Liga de Expansión
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 748, Class - 774, Rep - 689, Capacity - 39753
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Club America 181224331740
2Atlas FC 181161292234
3Deportivo Necaxa 18855333029
4Mazatlán FC 18864322528
5Club Tijuana 18756312627
6Atlético San Luis 18873292527
7Cruz Azul 18873192027
8Chihuahua FC 18648262326
9Atlante FC 18657212225
10Leon FC 18675222023
11Santos Laguna 18675202123
12CF Pachuca 18567222322
13FC Monterrey 18576192821
14CF UANL 18468182220
15FC Juárez 18477202319
16CD Guadalajara 18486162318
17Deportivo Toluca 184104172716
18CF Correcaminos UAT 183105152514