Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Bottom team relegated, next to bottom in relegation playoff
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 763, Class - 781, Rep - 702, Capacity - 51590
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Charleroi 151104361637
2SV Zulte Waregem 15825201229
3Royal Excel Mouscron 15942251929
4KRC Gent 15726341527
5Club Brugge KV 15843271827
6KVK Tienen-Hageland 15645222023
7KV Mechelen 15645222223
8K Beerschot VA 15546181621
9Standard Liege 15672231920
10Anderlecht 15564182019
11Francs Borains 15564192419
12KV Kortrijk 15465212617
13KMSK Deinze 15483193015
14Antwerp 15375242814
15KVV Tessenderlo 15375162714
16OH Leuven 15384172313
17Genk 15393193212
18Royal Knokke 15210318319