Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 645, Class - 88, Rep - 139, Capacity - 4906
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1FC Ganshoren 261448311750
2Avanti Stekene 261565342250
3RFC Meux 271269372945
4KVV Tessenderlo 261268291844
5SC Eendracht Aalst 2710710292540
6Londerzeel SK 2712123242839
7SV Belisia Bilzen 271098262238
8Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 26989191936
9RUS Rebecquoise 276516231834
10KVV Zelzate 269107223034
11FC Heur-Tongeren 278127222531
12Sporting Hasselt 278127232931
13KSC City Pirates 277128192629
14SC Dikkelvenne 266128233226
15Royal FC Mandel 265129233224
16Bocholter VV 267172162823