Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 641, Class - 86, Rep - 118, Capacity - 4718
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1KVK Westhoek 1171313524
2KVK Ninove 1161412522
3Toekomst Menen 1150614721
4KV Oostende 1151515620
5KOSC Wijgmaal 1152411519
6KSK Heist 1152411519
7Berchem Sport 115338718
8RC Hades 11425121017
9Sparta Petegem 1145291014
10RFC Wetteren 11353121212
11Diegem Sport 1124581011
12Royal Cappellen FC 112457911
13KSK Ronse 112636139
14FC Gullegem 112638169
15RC Lebbeke 111827195
16KRC Gent 110833173