Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted and 2nd place team in playoffs, bottom team relegated
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 754, Class - 581, Rep - 481, Capacity - 27770
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1RFC Seraing 44221012645378
2KMSK Deinze 44211112664675
3Bocholter VV 44211211684074
4Royal Knokke 44211211745974
5SK Beveren 4421185705768
6Cercle Brugge 44181313704967
7Royale Union Saint-Gilloise 44151712525657
8KV Oostende 4416199475457
9Francs Borains 44121616627552
10Sint-Truidense 44132011466450
11KVK Tienen-Hageland 4411267436940
12Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 449269468636