Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted.
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 649, Class - 190, Rep - 168, Capacity - 7575
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1CD Operário 14833191027
2CF Canelas 1471613627
3CDC Montalegre 1472517726
4FC Oliveira do Hospital 14842161126
5SC Ideal 1463519923
6Vitória de Setúbal 14644191322
7SC Maria da Fonte 14419141121
8SG Sacavenense 14653121021
9Juventude SC 14653141521
10CF União de Coimbra 14662131620
11FC Barreirense 14446151318
12CF Esperança de Lagos 14446111518
13LGC Moncarapachense 14572161517
14Imortal DC 14455121417
15CD Pinhalnovense 14473122415
16Belenenses SAD 14374131513
17Louletano DC 1425761213
18Berço SC 14374101713
19GS Loures 1428471410
20AC Vila Meã 141857188