Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted.
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 649, Class - 193, Rep - 149, Capacity - 7393
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1CF Caniçal 11830171124
2SC Vianense 1160516923
3AD Camacha 1163218920
4AR São Martinho 11632161120
5CF Andorinha 11641141319
6Pevidém SC 1154215917
7Forjães SC 11425151017
8Pedras Salgadas 1143411816
9CF União 11434121116
10Oriental Dragon FC 113179816
11Valadares Gaia FC 11551111516
12CSD Câmara de Lobos 11443121015
13USC Paredes 11335111214
14CA Macedo de Cavaleiros 1145281314
15Merelinense FC 11344121313
16AD Os Limianos 11353141612
17FC Tirsense 1137181310
18SC Mirandela 112725128
19AD Fafe 111825155
20SU Sintrense 110654155