Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top 2 teams automaically promoted. Next 4 teams in playoffs. Bottom 3 teams relegated
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 730, Class - 646, Rep - 557, Capacity - 25087
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Boluspor 281666422354
2İstanbulspor 2814311341653
3Serik Belediyespor 281558402353
4Sivasspor 281558402553
5Beşiktaş 281486493648
6Adana Demirspor 281378343047
7Antalyaspor 281297393443
8Bursaspor 2811710434243
9Iğdır FK 281198333041
10Halide Edip Adıvar Spor 2810126413936
11Sanliurfaspor 2810126323836
12Adanaspor 2810135343435
13Menemenspor 289127303734
14Alanyaspor 288128293532
15Pendikspor 288137293731
16Sakaryaspor 2861111293529
17Manisa FK 288155314529
18Amed SK 287156284227
19İstanbul Başakşehir 287165274126
20BB Erzurumspor 284186234518