Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top 2 teams auto promoted, next 3 enter playoffs. Bottom 2 auto relegated, third from bottom enters playoffs
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 728, Class - 658, Rep - 594, Capacity - 19949
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1FC Dordrecht 151122301235
2AZ Alkmaar 15915271032
3FC Volendam 1593321730
4Almere City FC 15933271730
5Excelsior Rotterdam 15933261730
6Heracles Almelo 15942291729
7PEC Zwolle 15834291728
8PSV Eindhoven 15762322623
9Willem II Tilburg 15672152120
10Roda JC Kerkrade 15564142019
11VV Noordwijk 15465172017
12DHSC 15465182517
13FC Emmen 15474152116
14SC Telstar 15474101816
15ADO Den Haag 15366112015
16Excelsior Maassluis 15375172014
17HHC Hardenberg 15384142813
18MVV Maastricht 15285132411
19ADO '20 15211213258
20FC Eindhoven 1507812258