Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted and next 4 in playoffs
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 644, Class - 278, Rep - 193, Capacity - 9270
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Zamora CF 1290328330
2Atzeneta UE 1283117625
3SD Noja 1261516723
4CD Alcoyano 12741151422
5Águilas FC 12651151319
6CD San Roque de Lepe 1253411919
7CD Tropezón 12543171118
8UD Melilla 12543141218
9CF La Nucía 12552121017
10CD Tudelano 125529917
11UD Alzira 12552131617
12UE Cornellà 1244411816
13CD Cayón 124539915
14CF Ardoi FE 12345121414
15UD Socuéllamos 12462101914
16Racing Rioja CF 1247181013
17CD Móstoles URJC 121928205
18Ceuta CF 1201201360