Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted and next 4 in playoffs
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 648, Class - 295, Rep - 198, Capacity - 10000
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Arroyo CP 14101327733
2CF Rayo Majadahonda 1493217829
3SD Logroñés 14635171123
4CF Panadería Pulido 14752161323
5Xerez Deportivo FC 1452712722
6CD Don Benito 14545161120
7Linares Deportivo 14554111219
8Amurrio Club 1455491019
9Rápido de Bouzas 14554131619
10UD Logroñés 14554131619
11CDA Navalcarnero 14455141617
12San Fernando CD 14464111616
13CD Mensajero 14464122016
14CD Ibiza IP 14473131515
15Real Balompédica Linense 1435691215
16CD Diocesano 14365111814
17Atlético Porcuna CF 14383132012
18Mar Menor FC 14392121811