Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted and next 4 in playoffs
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 649, Class - 286, Rep - 210, Capacity - 10805
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1CD Numancia 131030201030
2Arosa SC 1272313524
3CA Pulpileño 1363418622
4SD Compostela 13643131021
5CD Coria 12534171419
6Atlético Monzón 1242613918
7El Palo FC 13553171618
8Polvorín FC 1355391318
9CF Fuenlabrada 13445141617
10UD Salamanca 12444141316
11Internacional de Madrid 12444131416
12Atlético Mancha Real 133378916
13SS Reyes 13571101216
14UD Somozas 123459914
15Coruxo FC 1246261014
16CD Badajoz 1315761210
17CD Palencia Cristo Atlético 13391101810
18La Roda CF 121746207