Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team promoted
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 677, Class - 389, Rep - 294, Capacity - 14850
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Frosinone Calcio 2715210462755
2Feralpisalò 271566442251
3Imolese Calcio 271476362348
4AS Sambenedettese 271377372946
5Paganese Calcio 2710512292042
6LR Vicenza 271188251941
7SS Arezzo 2710710252240
8Alma Juventus Fano 279513262440
9Ascoli Calcio 271098272638
10Ternana Calcio 2711124343437
11Cavese 2710116252536
12SS Matelica Calcio 27999303136
13AS Cittadella 2710125292735
14FC Legnago Salus 279108262635
15Ravenna FC 278127232931
16Pordenone Calcio 278136243630
17SPAL 276138202826
18Vis Pesaro 2751210193125
19Fermana FC 274149193921
20Calcio Catania 2721510164216