Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top two teams automatically promoted to League Two.
Next four teams enter playoffs with winner promoted.
Bottom four teams relegated to National League North or South.
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 660, Class - 188, Rep - 240, Capacity - 9039
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Newport 362169502672
2Lewes FC 3519511442568
3Tonbridge Angels 351898432862
4AFC Wimbledon 3515812413057
5Morecambe 3515119464054
6Bradford Park Avenue 3513814383053
7Tamworth 3513814343153
8Carlisle 3615147433652
9Guiseley AFC 3614139393951
10Swindon Supermarine FC 3615156475151
11Grimsby 3614148454150
12FC United of Manchester 35131210403549
13Shrewsbury 3513139443348
14Barnet 35121112363648
15Redditch United 36121410364346
16Stourbridge 36111411414044
17Borehamwood 36101313414343
18Cambridge Utd 35101312333342
19Notts County 35101312313842
20Brackey Town 3691413243940
21Oldham Athletic 3571513324634
22Braintree Town 368199355533
23Salford City 3661812335930
24Solihull Moors 3661911284729