Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team automatically promoted to League Two.
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 616, Class - 98, Rep - 97, Capacity - 3444
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1Rutherglen FC 161024271234
2Lossiemouth FC 16934221231
3Formartine United 16934201231
4Strathspey FC 16853181527
5Brora Rangers FC 16745201226
6The Spartans 16637261925
7Deveronvale FC 16754191525
8Forfar 16655201923
9Berwick 16772181823
10Gala Fairydean 16547181522
11Stirling Albion 16664171722
12Rothes FC 16556121221
13Inverurie FC 16565131620
14Fraserburgh FC 16367121616
15Clachnacuddin FC 16367141916
16Wick Academy FC 16394132313
17Keith FC 1628682012
18Basildon Rangers 1601422272