Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Top team is promoted to 1.
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 734, Class - 683, Rep - 612, Capacity - 22375
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1LASK 191531331346
2SCR Altach 201352412441
3SC Austria Lustenau 201244351840
4TSV Hartberg 201163352536
5Austria Salzburg 191162281835
6SV Lafnitz 19946272733
7SV Stripfing 20992323129
8Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 20875323329
9First Vienna FC 20884272628
10FC Blau-Weiß Linz 19784272625
11SV Horn 20695253223
12Kapfenberger SV 206104283922
13SKN St. Pölten 205123222818
14Floridsdorfer AC 205141234116
15FC Liefering 204133153415
16ASK Voitsberg 204151183313