Competition:  
Country:  
League:  
Division:  
Season:  
Division Information
Bottom team relegated, next to bottom in relegation playoff
Division Averages: Squad Rating - 775, Class - 782, Rep - 710, Capacity - 53367
PosFootball ClubPlWLDGFGAPts
1OH Leuven 16934241431
2Royal Excel Mouscron 16952311829
3Charleroi 16844331828
4KVK Tienen-Hageland 16844332328
5KRC Gent 16844281928
6KV Kortrijk 16862242526
7RFC Seraing 16871262525
8SV Zulte Waregem 16763222024
9Anderlecht 16664282322
10Genk 16664302722
11K Beerschot VA 16781202322
12Standard Liege 16673162121
13KV Mechelen 163211151520
14KVV Tessenderlo 16682263320
15Antwerp 16457192019
16Club Brugge KV 16376213415
17KMSK Deinze 163121123210
18RWD Molenbeek 16211311299